Tüdrukud 2009/2010 (16.10)

2×18 min
Saku kunstmuru

Grupp A

Võistkond M V V K V.V Punktid Koht
JK Saarepiiga 2 2 12:2 6 I
Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 1 1 4:5 3 II
Saku Sporting 2 2 2:11 0 III

16.10.2021

Nr Väljak Kellaaeg Võistkonnad Tulemus
1 1 11:00 JK Saarepiiga – Saku Sporting 8:1
4 1 12:00 Saku Sporting – Rakvere JK Tarvas 1:3
7 1 13:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas – JK Saarepiiga 1:4

Grupp B

Võistkond M V V K V.V Punktid Koht
FC Flora 2 1 1 2:1 4 I
Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 1 1 4:5 1 III
JK Tallinna Kalev 2 2 5:5 2 II

16.10.2021

Nr Väljak Kellaaeg Võistkonnad Tulemus
2 2 11:00 FC Flora – JK Tallinna Kalev 1:1
5 2 12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev – Pärnu JK Vaprus 4:4
8 2 13:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus – FC Flora 0:1

Grupp C

Võistkond M V V K V.V Punktid Koht
Kohila JK Püsivus 2 2 12:1 6 I
Maardu LM 2 1 1 3:4 3 II
JK Tabasalu 2 2 1:11 0 III

16.10.2021

Nr Väljak Kellaaeg Võistkonnad Tulemus
3 3 11:00 JK Tabasalu – Kohila JK Püsivus 1:8
6 3 12:00 Kohila JK Püsivus – Maardu LM 4:0
9 3 13:00 Maardu LM – JK Tabasalu 3:0

Grupp D - 1-3.koht

Võistkond M V V K V.V Punktid Koht
 JK Saarepiiga 2 2 7:3 6 I
 FC Flora 2 2 3:7 0 III
 Kohila JK Püsivus 2 1 1 4:4 4 II

16.10.2021

Nr Väljak Kellaaeg Võistkonnad Tulemus
10 1 14:15 JK Saarepiiga – Kohila JK Püsivus 3:1
13 1 15:15 FC Flora – JK Saarepiiga 2:4
16 1 16:15 Kohila JK Püsivus- FC Flora 3:1

Grupp E - 4-6.koht

Võistkond M V V K V.V Punktid Koht
 Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 2 2:10 0 VI
 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 2 12:4 6 IV
 Maardu LM 2 1 1 7:7 3 V

16.10.2021

Nr Väljak Kellaaeg Võistkonnad Tulemus
11 2 14:15 Rakvere JK Tarvas – Maardu LM 0:5
14 2 15:15 JK Tallinna Kalev -Rakvere JK Tarvas 5:2
17 2 16:15 Maardu LM – JK Tallinna Kalev 2:7

Grupp F - 7-9.koht

Võistkond M V V K V.V Punktid Koht
 Saku Sporting 2 1 1 8:7 3 VIII
 Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 2 12:3 6 VII
 JK Tabasalu 2 2 2:12 0 IX

16.10.2021

Nr Väljak Kellaaeg Võistkonnad Tulemus
12 3 14:15 Saku Sporting – JK Tabasalu 5:2
15 3 15:15 Pärnu JK Vaprus – Saku Sporti 5:3
18 3 16:15 JK Tabasalu – Pärnu JK Vaprus 0:7

 

Scroll Up