fbpx

Girls 2007/2008 (11-13.10)

2×20 min
Saku natural and artificial grass

Group A

Team G W D L Dif Points Place
Saku Sporting -:-
JK Tabasalu -:-
Maardu LM -:-
HJK East -:-
FC Reipas Musta -:-
FC Kontu Valkoinen -:-

11.10.2019

Nr Stadium Pitch Time Teams Score
1 Natural grass 1 14:00 Saku Sporting – JK Tabasalu -:-
3 Kalevi stadium 1 14:50 Maardu LM – FC Kontu Valkoinen -:-
5 Natural grass 1 15:40 FC Reipas Musta – JK Tabasalu -:-
7 Natural grass 1 16:30 HJK East – Maardu LM -:-
9 Natural grass 1 17:20 FC Reipas Musta – Saku Sporting -:-
11 Natural grass 1 18:10 HJK East – FC Kontu Valkoinen -:-

12.10.2019

Nr Stadium Pitch Time Teams Score
13 Natural grass 1 09:00 HJK East – FC Reipas Musta -:-
15 Artificial grass 1 09:00 FC Kontu Valkoinen – Saku Sporting -:-
17 Natural grass 1 09:50 Maardu LM – JK Tabasalu -:-
19 Natural grass 1 10:40 FC Reipas Musta – FC Kontu Valkoinen -:-
21 Natural grass 1 11:30 Saku Sporting – Maardu LM -:-
23 Artificial grass 1 14:00 HJK East – Saku Sporting -:-
25 Natural grass 1 16:00 HJK East – JK Tabasalu -:-
27 Natural grass 1 16:50 FC Reipas Musta – Maardu LM -:-
29 Natural grass 1 17:40 JK Tabasalu – Kontu Valkoinen -:-

Group B

Team G W D L Dif Points Place
JK Tammeka -:-
Kohila JK Püsivus -:-
JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
FC Kirkonummi -:-
FC Reipas Oranssi -:-
FC Kontu Sininen -:-

11.10.2019

Nr Stadium Pitch Time Teams Score
2 Natural grass 2 14:00 JK Tammeka – Kohila JK Püsivus -:-
4 Kalevi stadium 2 14:50 JK Tallinna Kalev – FC Kontu Sininen -:-
6 Natural grass 2 15:40 Kohila JK Püsivus – FC Reipas Oranssi -:-
8 Natural grass 2 16:30 FC Kirkonummi – JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
10 Natural grass 2 17:20 FC Reipas Oranssi – JK Tammeka -:-
12 Natural grass 2 18:10 FC Kirkonummi – FC Kontu Sininen -:-

12.10.2018

Nr Stadium Pitch Time Teams Score
14 Natural grass 2 09:00 FC kirkonummi – FC Reipas Oranssi -:-
16 Artificial grass 2 09:00 FC Kontu Sininen – JK Tammeka -:-
18 Natural grass 2 09:50 Kohila JK Püsivus – JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
20 Natural grass 2 10:40 FC Reipas Oranssi – FC Kontu Sininen -:-
22 Natural grass 2 11:30 JK Tammeka – JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
24 Artificial grass 2 14:00 FC Kirkonummi – Kohila JK Püsivus -:-
26 Natural grass 2 16:00 FC Kirkonummi – JK Tammeka -:-
28 Natural grass 2 16:50 FC Kontu Sininen – Kohila JK Püsivus -:-
30 Natural grass 2 17:40 FC Reipas Oranssi – JK Tallinna Kalev -:-

Place matches

13.10.2019

Nr Pitch Time Teams Score
31 1 10:00 A6 – B6 (11.-12.place) -:-
32 2 10:00 A5 – B5 (9.-10.place) -:-
33 1 10:50 A4 – B4 (7.-8.place) -:-
34 2 10:50 A3 – B3 (5.-6.place) -:-
35 1 11:40 A2 – B2 (3.-4.place) -:-
36 2 11:40 A1 – B1 (Final) -:-

12:30 Award ceremony

Scroll Up